Descargar app Sede 2.0

Novena División

  • Arquero
    Brandon Emanuel Fernandez

    15.Marzo.2004

    Laferrere

  • Arquero
    Fernando Roman Leste

    30.Septiembre.2004

    San Vicente (Misiones)

  • Arquero
    Jesus Gianluca Pacheco

    14.Mayo.2004

    San Andrés de Giles

  • Arquero
    Santiago Uriel Torres

    8.Enero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Adrian Enrique Arrighi

    15.Junio.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Elías de Jesús Baez Sotelo

    18.Enero.2004

    Laferrere

  • Defensor
    Damián Eduardo Cabrera

    1.Enero.2004

    Lomas de Zamora

  • Defensor
    Martín Sebastian Farias

    16.Marzo.2004

    Pacheco (Buenos Aires)

  • Defensor
    Toribio Gonzalez

    28.Enero.2004

    San Isidro

  • Defensor
    Daniel Gastón Herrera

    6.Febrero.2004

    Irigoyen (Salta)

  • Defensor
    Iker La Paglia

    15.Mayo.2004

    Tenerife (España)

  • Defensor
    Nicolas Agustin Manzi

    7.Mayo.2004

    Caseros

  • Defensor
    Lucas Santiadgo Matellone

    13.Febrero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Joel Alan Ezequiel Nuñez

    31.Enero.2004

    Ezeiza

  • Defensor
    Mateo Rodriguez

    8.Enero.2004

    Benito Juarez (Bs. As)

  • Volante
    Alejo Maximiliano Cordoba

    17.Mayo.2004

    Moreno

  • Volante
    Carlos Nahuel Escudero

    26.Febrero.2004

    San Salvador de Jujuy

  • Volante
    Agustín Giay

    16.Enero.2004

    Santa Fe

  • Volante
    Thomas Gabriel Gomez

    6.Abril.2004

    San Vicente (Misiones)

  • Volante
    Matías Grassano

    29.Abril.2004

    Neuquen

  • Volante
    Elian Mateo Irala

    6.Julio.2004

    El Palomar

  • Volante
    Lautaro Emanuel Luque

    16.Junio.2004

    Avellaneda

  • Volante
    Thiago Maletti Ambrosino

    19.Febrero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Federico Martin Navarro

    13.Enero.2004

    Alvear (Corrientes)

  • Volante
    Tomas Uriel Porra

    9.Enero.2004

    Rio Negro

  • Delantero
    Martín Agustín Arias

    5.Marzo.2004

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Valentino Francinella

    7.Enero.2004

    San Martín

  • Delantero
    Tomas Guiacobini

    19.Mayo.2004

    Bragado

  • Delantero
    Nicolas Gabriel Mallea Cabarello

    16.Enero.2004

    San Juan

  • Delantero
    Tobias Medina

    3.Marzo.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Sebastian Pedro Pereyra

    29.Febrero.2004

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Eduardo Ezequiel Rios

    28.Enero.2004

    San Andrés de Giles

  • Delantero
    Nahuel Jeremias Romero

    9.Marzo.2004

    Ituzaingo (Corrientes)

  • Delantero
    Joaquin Ivan Zappacosta

    24.Enero.2004

    San Isidro

  • Ruben Rossi
    Director Tecnico
  • Diego Alvarez
    Ayudante de Campo
  • Javier Godoy
    Preparador Fisico
  • Daniel Rui
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

NOVENA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • San Lorenzo
    3:0
    Godoy Cruz
    Ian De Filippi, Oscar Arias y Franco Romero
  • River
    3:0
    San Lorenzo
    Tomás Jung, Joaquín Flores y Alexis González
  • Defensa y Justicia
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Bruno Díaz e Ian De Filippi
  • San Lorenzo
    1:1
    Boca
    Franco Romero -penal-
    Fabricio Ventresca
  • San Lorenzo
    1:2
    Aldosivi
    Iván Epul
    Juan Terriaca y Martín Ferreyra -penal-
  • Atlético Tucumán
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    0:0
    Vélez
  • Huracán
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
    Leon Mancini
  • San Lorenzo
    1:3
    Lanús
    Franco Fernández
    Dylan Aquino, Leandro Ramírez y Nicolás Scarpino
  • 10ª
    Gimnasia
    1:2
    San Lorenzo
    Joel Areco
    Bruno Díaz y León Mancini
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    2:0
    Unión
    Franco Fernández y Bruno Díaz
  • 12ª
    Argentinos
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Independiente
  • 14ª
    Rosario Central
    vs
    San Lorenzo

Tabla de Posiciones

NOVENA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Independiente 27 11 9 0 2 25 9 16
Lanús 26 11 8 2 1 25 9 16
River 25 11 8 1 2 26 10 16
Vélez 24 11 7 3 1 21 13 8
San Lorenzo 18 11 5 3 3 13 10 3
Gimnasia 14 11 4 2 5 12 15 -3
Rosario Central 13 11 4 1 6 14 15 -1
Atlético Tucumán 13 11 3 4 4 9 12 -3
Aldosivi 12 11 3 3 5 12 18 -6
10° Unión 11 11 3 2 6 11 17 -6
11° Godoy Cruz 8 11 2 2 7 6 20 -14
12° Defensa y Justicia 4 11 1 1 9 6 20 -14