Descargar app Sede 2.0

Séptima División

  • Arquero
    Franco Leonel Carrasco

    12.Marzo.2002

  • Arquero
    Julián Gandulfo
  • Arquero
    Nahuel Rodriguez
  • Defensor
    Alexander R. Argarañaz

    2.Enero.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Elian Simón Avalos Garcia

    9.Julio.2002

  • Defensor
    Alexis Francisco Flores

    11.Enero.2002

  • Defensor
    Rufino Lucero

    1.Febrero.2002

  • Defensor
    Máximo Masino

    27.Enero.2002

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Alejandro Sosa

    25.Abril.2002

  • Defensor
    Maximiliano Bautista
  • Defensor
    Gustavo Jose Manuel Fernandez

    30.Septiembre.2002

    Palmasola, Jujuy

  • Defensor
    Emanuel Joaquin Juarez

    24.Diciembre.2002

    Comodoro Rivadavia

  • Defensor
    Marcos Ezequiel Roldan

    5.Abril.2002

    Campana

  • Volante
    Franco Fernando Coronel

    21.Marzo.2002

  • Volante
    Brian Ezequiel Flament

    10.Enero.2002

  • Volante
    Matías Damián Palacios

    10.Mayo.2002

  • Volante
    Tiago Omar Riffa

    22.Marzo.2002

  • Volante
    Agustín Barrenechea
  • Volante
    Matías Guiffrey
  • Volante
    Yago Leyria
  • Volante
    Agustín Perez
  • Volante
    José Vera
  • Volante
    Alessandro Gabriel Carabajal

    20.Enero.2002

    Santa Rosa (La Pampa)

  • Delantero
    Santiago Rafael Pavon

    26.Abril.2001

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Ariel Nicolás Ruiz

    5.Enero.2002

  • Delantero
    Alan Federico Silva Aguirre

    8.Agosto.2002

  • Delantero
    David Casas
  • Delantero
    Darío Roa
  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Solari
  • Delantero
    Joaquín Ortega
  • Delantero
    Maximo Calabro

    7.Noviembre.2002

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Raul Solis

    14.Junio.2002

    San Salvador de Jujuy

  • Flavio Roca
    Director Tecnico
  • Ricardo Lazbal
    Ayudante de Campo
  • Fernando Armeno
    Preparador Fisico
  • Daniel Rui
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • San Lorenzo
    1:3
    Godoy Cruz
    Patricio Díaz
    Enzo Rivamar, Michael Soto y Leandro Spatola
  • River
    1:0
    San Lorenzo
    Felipe Salomoni
  • Defensa y Justicia
    1:5
    San Lorenzo
    Nahuel Cantero
    Patricio Díaz, Simón Pérez y Fabio Aranda (3)
  • San Lorenzo
    2:0
    Boca
    Mauricio Suica -penal- y Fabio Aranda
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Aldosivi
  • Atlético Tucumán
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Vélez
  • Huracán
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Lanús
  • 10ª
    Gimnasia
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Unión
  • 12ª
    Argentinos
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Independiente
  • 14ª
    Rosario Central
    vs
    San Lorenzo

Tabla de Posiciones

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Lanús 10 4 3 1 0 10 3 7
River 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4
Aldosivi 7 4 2 1 1 6 6 0
San Lorenzo 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3
Vélez 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 1
Gimnasia 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
Rosario Central 4 4 1 1 2 7 6 1
Unión 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
Godoy Cruz 4 4 1 1 2 8 9 -1
10° Independiente 3 4 0 3 1 6 8 -2
11° Atlético Tucumán 3 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3
12° Defensa y Justicia 0 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9