Descargar app Sede 2.0

Séptima División

  • Arquero
    Franco Leonel Carrasco

    12.Marzo.2002

  • Arquero
    Julián Gandulfo
  • Arquero
    Nahuel Rodriguez
  • Defensor
    Alexander R. Argarañaz

    2.Enero.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Elian Simón Avalos Garcia

    9.Julio.2002

  • Defensor
    Alexis Francisco Flores

    11.Enero.2002

  • Defensor
    Rufino Lucero

    1.Febrero.2002

  • Defensor
    Máximo Masino

    27.Enero.2002

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Alejandro Sosa

    25.Abril.2002

  • Defensor
    Maximiliano Bautista
  • Defensor
    Gustavo Jose Manuel Fernandez

    30.Septiembre.2002

    Palmasola, Jujuy

  • Defensor
    Emanuel Joaquin Juarez

    24.Diciembre.2002

    Comodoro Rivadavia

  • Defensor
    Marcos Ezequiel Roldan

    5.Abril.2002

    Campana

  • Volante
    Franco Fernando Coronel

    21.Marzo.2002

  • Volante
    Brian Ezequiel Flament

    10.Enero.2002

  • Volante
    Matías Damián Palacios

    10.Mayo.2002

  • Volante
    Tiago Omar Riffa

    22.Marzo.2002

  • Volante
    Agustín Barrenechea
  • Volante
    Matías Guiffrey
  • Volante
    Yago Leyria
  • Volante
    Agustín Perez
  • Volante
    José Vera
  • Volante
    Alessandro Gabriel Carabajal

    20.Enero.2002

    Santa Rosa (La Pampa)

  • Delantero
    Santiago Rafael Pavon

    26.Abril.2001

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Ariel Nicolás Ruiz

    5.Enero.2002

  • Delantero
    Alan Federico Silva Aguirre

    8.Agosto.2002

  • Delantero
    David Casas
  • Delantero
    Darío Roa
  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Solari
  • Delantero
    Joaquín Ortega
  • Delantero
    Maximo Calabro

    7.Noviembre.2002

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Raul Solis

    14.Junio.2002

    San Salvador de Jujuy

  • Flavio Roca
    Director Tecnico
  • Ricardo Lazbal
    Ayudante de Campo
  • Fernando Armeno
    Preparador Fisico
  • Daniel Rui
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • Talleres
    1:2
    San Lorenzo
    David Romero
    Pablo García y Fabio Aranda
  • San Lorenzo
    4:1
    Unión
    Pablo García, Alejandro Chiavetto, Mauricio Suica y Fabio Aranda
    Venetucci
  • San Lorenzo
    3:1
    River
    Facundo De La Vega, Ezequiel Godoy y Fabio Aranda
  • Huracán
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    3:1
    Atlético Tucumán
    Santiago Gallo Borias, Mauro Pérez y Tobias Garro
    Ignacio Puch
  • Patronato
    1:5
    San Lorenzo
    Joaquín Borgogno
    Juan Fernández, Pablo García, Fabio Aranda (2) y Santino Gallo
  • Banfield
    0:3
    San Lorenzo
    Mauricio Suica, Fabio Aranda y Tobías Garro
  • San Lorenzo
    0:0
    Estudiantes
  • Independiente
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Maximiliano Santa Cruz
    Mauricio Suica
  • 10ª
    San Lorenzo
    2:3
    Newell's
    Tobías Garro y Edwin Santilli
    Nahuel Báez (2) y Brian Aguirre
  • 11ª
    Vélez
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • 12ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:1
    Tigre
    Fabio Aranda
    Gonzalo Issa
  • 13ª
    San Martín (SJ)
    vs
    San Lorenzo

Tabla de Posiciones

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Newell's 24 12 7 3 2 24 17 7
Independiente 24 12 7 3 2 14 8 6
San Lorenzo 23 12 6 5 1 24 10 14
Talleres 23 12 7 2 3 29 15 14
Estudiantes 19 12 5 4 3 32 28 4
Vélez 19 12 5 4 3 14 12 2
Banfield 18 12 5 3 4 20 18 2
Atlético Tucumán 15 12 5 0 7 22 28 -6
River 13 11 4 1 6 21 18 3
10° Tigre 11 12 3 2 7 16 23 -7
11° San Martín (SJ) 8 12 2 2 8 85 38 47
12° Patronato 8 12 1 5 6 15 28 -13
13° Unión 6 12 1 3 8 15 92 -77