Descargar app Sede 2.0

Séptima División

Equipo 2017
  • Arquero
    Franco Leonel Carrasco

    12.Marzo.2002

  • Arquero
    Julián Gandulfo
  • Arquero
    Nahuel Rodriguez
  • Defensor
    Alexander R. Argarañaz

    2.Enero.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Elian Simón Avalos Garcia

    9.Julio.2002

  • Defensor
    Alexis Francisco Flores

    11.Enero.2002

  • Defensor
    Rufino Lucero

    1.Febrero.2002

  • Defensor
    Máximo Masino

    27.Enero.2002

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Alejandro Sosa

    25.Abril.2002

  • Defensor
    Maximiliano Bautista
  • Defensor
    Gustavo Jose Manuel Fernandez

    30.Septiembre.2002

    Palmasola, Jujuy

  • Defensor
    Emanuel Joaquin Juarez

    24.Diciembre.2002

    Comodoro Rivadavia

  • Defensor
    Marcos Ezequiel Roldan

    5.Abril.2002

    Campana

  • Volante
    Franco Fernando Coronel

    21.Marzo.2002

  • Volante
    Brian Ezequiel Flament

    10.Enero.2002

  • Volante
    Matías Damián Palacios

    10.Mayo.2002

  • Volante
    Tiago Omar Riffa

    22.Marzo.2002

  • Volante
    Agustín Barrenechea
  • Volante
    Matías Guiffrey
  • Volante
    Yago Leyria
  • Volante
    Agustín Perez
  • Volante
    José Vera
  • Volante
    Alessandro Gabriel Carabajal

    20.Enero.2002

    Santa Rosa (La Pampa)

  • Delantero
    Santiago Rafael Pavon

    26.Abril.2001

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Ariel Nicolás Ruiz

    5.Enero.2002

  • Delantero
    Alan Federico Silva Aguirre

    8.Agosto.2002

  • Delantero
    David Casas
  • Delantero
    Darío Roa
  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Solari
  • Delantero
    Joaquín Ortega
  • Delantero
    Maximo Calabro

    7.Noviembre.2002

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Raul Solis

    14.Junio.2002

    San Salvador de Jujuy

  • Ruben Rossi
    Director Tecnico
  • Fernando Armeno
    Preparador Fisico
  • Daniel Rui
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
  • San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Talleres
  • Unión
    1:0
    San Lorenzo
    Lisandro Tablada -penal-
  • River
    2:2
    San Lorenzo
    Lautaro Sochan e Iván Peralta
    Alan Silva y Rufino Lucero -penal-
  • San Lorenzo
    2:0
    Huracán
    Alan Silva y Diego Pérez
  • Atlético Tucumán
    1:3
    San Lorenzo
    Tobías Diaz
    Darío Roa, Alan Silva y Elian Avalos
  • San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Patronato
  • San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Banfield
  • Estudiantes
    1:0
    San Lorenzo
    Braian Aranda
  • San Lorenzo
    4:0
    Independiente
    Alan Silva, Diego Pérez, Agustín Barrenechea y Elian Avalos
  • 10ª
    Newell's
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Vélez
  • 12ª
    Tigre
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    San Martín (SJ)

Tabla de Posiciones

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Talleres 28 12 9 1 2 26 12 14
Tigre 24 12 7 3 2 20 9 11
San Lorenzo 24 12 7 3 2 15 5 10
Banfield 23 12 7 2 3 18 9 9
River Plate 20 12 6 2 4 21 15 6
Vélez 18 12 5 3 4 12 10 2
Independiente 18 12 5 3 4 15 18 -3
Unión 16 12 5 1 6 15 18 -3
Estudiantes 13 11 4 1 6 8 12 -4
10° Patronato 12 11 4 0 7 12 16 -4
11° Newell's 11 12 2 5 5 16 18 -2
12° Atlético Tucumán 8 12 1 5 6 12 26 -14
13° San Martín (SJ) 6 12 1 3 8 10 25 -15